ON-line Консультант
Анастасия
Сергеевна
Орлова
Юрист
8-908-583-77-07
Услуги
Удобные инструменты
Челябинск: Квартиры: 1-комн 2-комн 3-комн более Новостройки Коммерческая
Копейск: Квартиры: 1-комн 2-комн 3-комн более Новостройки Коммерческая

Нотариальные конторы

Нотариальные конторы

          г.Копейск      

О.Л. Мишина, ул.Ленина, д.50, т.: 7-46-87

Л.А. Синицына, ул. Сутягина, д.1, т. 7-96-22

Т.В. Яшина , пр.Славы, д.15, т. 7-69-35

М.В. Бенделиани, пр.Победы, д.15, т.7-50-36

С.В. Давыдова , пр.Коммунистчиеский, д.18, т. 7-42-40

О.Ф. Горбунова, ул.Томилова, д.17, т.4-20-84,  8-951-467-55-53



           г.Челябинск    


 Курчатовский район

Н.А. Либерман Ул. Красного Урала, 15, оф. 4, т.: 742-35-66, 230-20-83
Ю.В. Рыжкова Комсомольский пр., 47, оф. 1, т. 793-94-35
С,В. Третьяков Свердловский пр., 50, т. 265-90-83
Е.Н. Слипченко Комсомольский пр., 2, оф. 321, т. 790-50-47
С.В. Кащеева Ул. Елькина, 45а, 3-й этаж, т. 247-46-14
Е.П. Брейтенбюхер Пр. Ленина, 83, оф. 312, т. 265-54-88
Д.В. Листишенкова Ул. Братьев Кашириных, 107, т. 271-69-10
Е.А. Редреева Ул. Солнечная, 7, оф. 205, т. 740-46-93
С.С. Трубицина Пр. Победы, 295а, т. 740-10-57
Е.А. Шадрина Пр. Победы, 388, оф. 304, т. 235-30-76

Калининский район

Н.Г. Баранова Ул. Пушкина, 56а, т. 263-34-06
Л.Е. Корчагина Пр. Победы, 188, оф.6, т. 791 -88 54
Е.Н. Нежинская Ул. Энтузиастов, 15д, т. 266-66-05
Л.Д. Парфенова Ул. Свободы, 76, т. 266-28-15
Е.Г. Неугодникова Ул. Кирова,4, т. 790-23-10
Е.А. Коптягина Пр. Победы, 289, т. 230-18-04
Г.А. Сафронова Ул. Братьев Кашириных, 101, оф. 319, г. 236-41 16
И.Б. Плавинская Ул. 250 лет Челябинску, 14, т. 794-10-66
Н.В. Блинова Ул. Труда, 17, т. 264-92-19
Д.Ю. Баландин Ул. К.Маркса, 726, т. 263-59-55
Е.В. Коровин Ул. Кирова, 163, оф. 24, т.: 263-39-76, 263-25-60


Тракторозаводской район


С.В. Ярославцева Пр. Победы, 119, т.774-59-47
СМ. Лаврова Пр. Ленина, 16, т. 775-12-65
О.А. Абдинова Ул. Бажова, 91а, т.: 270-71-31, 772-25-33
Л.А. Мокрова Пл. МОПРа, 8а, оф. 38, т. 266-43-56
М.Д. Палеева Ул. Кирова, 9, т. 791-88-18
К.Р. Абдрахманова Ул. Марченко, 22, оф. 200, т. 771-71-41
Т.В. Алферова Ул. Горького, 24, т. 8-9030886250
Г.Л. Макарова Пр. Ленина, 11, оф. 143, г. 730-57 06
A.M. Матвейчук Пр. Ленина, 21 в, оф. 311, т.: 775-46-41, /75-46-42


Металлургический район

И.Р. Шафигулина Ул. Сталеваров, 7, оф. 102, т. 724-04-85
С.К. Руппель Ул. Румянцева, 27, т. 721-/4-45
Н.И. Карпова Шоссе Металлургов, /Об, т. 282-57-10
Г.Н. Карягина Ул. Черкасская, 2а, оф. 4, т. 271-98-31
А.В. Малыгина Ул. Байкальская, 28, оф. 201, т. 722-18-65
В.В. Фомушкина Ул. Сталеваров, 68, т. 283-01-83


Центральный район

Ю.В. Усков Ул. Сони Кривой, 73, оф. 105, т. 232-21-64
Т. А. Богуславская Ул. К.Маркса, 83, т. 263-54-25
Л.В. Коровина Ул. Кирова, 163, оф. 24, т.: 266-63-78, 263-32-29
Н.В. Погодина Ул. Сони Кривой, 41, т. 232-62-73
М.О. Лозовик Пр. Ленина, 61, т.: 263-20-77, 263-20-67
Т.И. Науменко Пр. Ленина, 36, оф. 98, т. 266-25-40
И.Г. Березовских Ул. Воровского, 2, т. 235-72-06
И.Ю. Петрова Пр. Ленина, 89, оф. 201, т. 265-39-27


Советский район

А.Ю.Услинская Ул. Дарвина, 18, оф. 108, т. 270-09-45
О.В. Савельева Ул. К.Либкнехта, 18, т. 263-79-99
Г.Ю. Притула Ул. Курчатова, 19, оф. 327, т. 232-14-73
Т.М. Мицукова Ул. Плеханова, 27, т. 266-29-19
Т.Р. Бузыкаева Ул. К.Либкнехта, 2, оф. 321 б, т. 263-08-34
Л.В Кузнецова Ул. Свободы, 161, т. 237-57-70
Г.Г. Ахматова Свердловский тракт, 5, оф. 209, т. 725-78-19
Т.И. Афанасьева Ул. Блюхера, 10, т. 261-80-88
Н.В. Арбекова Ул. Худякова, 4, т. 261 -63-70


Ленинский район

И.П. Бардина Ул. Гагарина, 17, т. 256-61-00
С.В. Терехова Ул. Гагарина, 31, т. 256-10-97
Г.И. Трифонова Ул. Гагарина, 9, оф. 14, т. 24/-05-22
В.Н. Видревич Ул. Свободы, 155, оф. 10, т. 237-16-75
Л.Ю. Колмыкова Ул. Машиностроителей, 48, т. 270-21-46
Е.А. Марковских Ул. Гагарина, 51, оф. 21, т. 8-919-338-64-55
Ю.А Новикова Ул. Красная, 4, оф. 517, т. 266-63-20
С.Ю. Смыслова Ул. Новороссийская, 63, т. 255-76-60
Л.П. Горбаченко Ул. Барбюса, 2, т. 259-39-35


Возврат к списку